Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
RMLS / Listed By: Ed & Katie St Clair, Windermere Real Estate Lane County / Ed & Katie St Clair - Contact: 541-514-3601
RMLS / Listed By: Ed & Katie St Clair, Windermere Real Estate Lane County / Ed & Katie St Clair - Contact: 541-514-3601 1313 Lincoln St 1005 Eugene, OR 97401
Sold on 04/30/2026
$174,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/30/2026
04/30/2026
Taxes
$1,456(2025)
$1,456(2025)
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1966
1966
Listed By
Ed & Katie St Clair, Windermere Real Estate Lane County, Contact: 541-514-3601
Ed & Katie St Clair, Windermere Real Estate Lane County
Ed & Katie St Clair, Windermere Real Estate Lane County
Bought with
Susan Sparks, Icon Real Estate Group
Susan Sparks, Icon Real Estate Group
Source
RMLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 12:19 PM PDT
RMLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 12:19 PM PDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $340/Monthly
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 589 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 23, 2026
Price Changed
$169,000
-6%
-$10,000
Mar 06, 2026
Price Changed
$179,000
-5%
-$10,000
Feb 12, 2026
Price Changed
$189,000
-5%
-$10,700
Dec 14, 2025
Listed
$199,700
-
-
Additional Information: Eugene | 541-514-3601
Listing content is copyright © 2026 RMLS, Portland, Oregon.
Last updated on (5/22/26 05:19).
Some properties which appear for sale on this web site may subsequently have sold or may no longer be available.